Atlas húb

huba
koreňovica matná
Phaeocollybia jennyae (P. Karst.) Romagn.


Najnovšie prírastky do atlasu

askobol nahý
askobol nahý
Ascobolus denudatus
Filip Fuljer
mikroskop., exsikát
hríb zavalitý
hríb zavalitý
Imperator torosus
Vojtech Pšenka
chránená
zubánka kôrovitá
zubánka kôrovitá
Hyphodontia crustosa
Stanislav Bandžuch
mikroskop., exsikát
hríb satanský
hríb satanský
Boletus satanas
Mgr Michal Mikšík (Hřibolog)
kožovka krémová
kožovka krémová
Mutatoderma mutatum
Stanislav Bandžuch
mikroskop., exsikát
čiašočka
čiašočka
Hymenoscyphus kathiae
Filip Fuljer
mikroskop., exsikát
trúdnikovček žltý
trúdnikovček žltý
Antrodia xantha
Libor Hejl
mikroskop., exsikát
-
-
Dermea padi
Viktorie Halasů
mikroskop., exsikát
šťavnatec slziaci
šťavnatec slziaci
Postia guttulata
Kvetoslava Balážová
Aleurina tenuiverrucosaFilip Fuljer
mikroskop., exsikát
pohárik alpský
pohárik alpský
Geopyxis alpina
Jiří Polčák
exsikát
vláknica pukavá
vláknica pukavá
Inocybe calida
Milan Smutný
mikroskop., exsikát

Zmeny v popisoch

bradatec srstnatý
Usnea hirta (L.) Weber ex F.H. Wigg.

20. 07. 2017

bradatec rozkvitnutý
Usnea florida (L.) Weber

20. 07. 2017

bradatec drsný
Usnea filipendula Stirt.

20. 07. 2017

bradatec
Usnea cornuta Körb.

20. 07. 2017

bradatec obyčajný
Usnea barbata (L.) F.H. Wigg.

20. 07. 2017

pľuzgierka Laurerova
Tuckneraria laureri (Kremp.) Randlane & A. Thell

20. 07. 2017

pľuzgierka hnedá
Tuckermanopsis chlorophylla (Willd.) Hale

20. 07. 2017

diskovka pôvabná
Punctelia subrudecta (Nyl.) Krog

20. 07. 2017

diskovka
Punctelia reddenda (Stirt.) Krog

20. 07. 2017

pakonárnik otrubový
Pseudevernia furfuracea var. furfuracea (L.) Zopf

20. 07. 2017

hnedovlas chĺpkatý
Pseudephebe pubescens (L.) M. Choisy

20. 07. 2017

hnedovlas
Pseudephebe minuscula (Arnold) Brodo & D. Hawksw.

20. 07. 2017

hnedáčik
Protoparmelia phaeonesos Poelt

20. 07. 2017

hnedáčik
Protoparmelia cupreobadia (Nyl.) Poelt

20. 07. 2017

hnedáčik tmavý
Protoparmelia badia (Hoffm.) Hafellner

20. 07. 2017

hnedáčik
Protoparmelia atriseda (Fr.) R. Sant. et V. Wirth

20. 07. 2017

diskovka Koflerovej
Pleurosticta koflerae (Clauzade & Poelt) Elix & Lumbsch

20. 07. 2017

diskovka čiaškovitá
Pleurosticta acetabulum (Neck.) Elix & Lumbsch

20. 07. 2017

pľuzgierka sivá
Platismatia glauca (L.) W.L. Culb. & C.F. Culb.

20. 07. 2017

diskovka chlpatá
Parmotrema stuppeum (Taylor) Hale

20. 07. 2017

diskovka perlová
Parmotrema chinense (Osbeck) Hale et Ahti

20. 07. 2017

diskovka hrivnatá
Parmotrema crinitum (Ach.) M. Choisy

20. 07. 2017

diskovka sivá
Parmeliopsis hyperopta (Ach.) Vain.

20. 07. 2017

diskovnica pomúčená
Parmeliopsis ambigua (Wulfen) Nyl.

20. 07. 2017

diskovka lipová
Parmelina tiliacea (Hoffm.) Ach.

20. 07. 2017